2019 U.S. Collegiate Skiing and Snowboarding National Championships™

Nordic Ladies

7.5km Classic Interval Start

Team Result

Trail Creek Nordic Center

Tuesday, March 12, 2019

PlaceTeamAbbreviationScore 1Score 2Score 3Total
1Clarkson UniversityCLKSN1269
2St. Olaf CollegeSTO38920
3University of WyomingWYO7101330
4Castleton UniversityCAST4172041
5Colorado Mesa UniversityMESA5162243
6Western State Colorado UniversityWSCU14212863
7Cornell UniversityCORN11233266
8Colorado CollegeCC293536100